|
Montag |
|
Platz 1 |
Platz 2 |
Platz 3 |
Platz 4 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
15:30 - 16:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:00 - 16:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:30 - 17:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:00 - 17:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:30 - 18:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
18:00 - 18:30 |
|
|
|
Damen Hobby |
18:30 - 19:00 |
|
|
|
Damen Hobby |
19:00 - 19:30 |
|
|
|
Damen Hobby |
19:30 - 20:00 |
|
|
Herren 30/40 |
Damen Hobby |
20:00 - 20:30 |
|
|
Herren 30/40 |
|
20:30 - 21:00 |
|
|
Herren 30/40 |
|
21:00 - 21:30 |
|
|
|
|
21:30 - 22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dienstag |
|
Platz 1 |
Platz 2 |
Platz 3 |
Platz 4 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
15:30 - 16:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:00 - 16:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:30 - 17:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:00 - 17:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:30 - 18:00 |
|
|
|
Juniorinnen U18 |
18:00 - 18:30 |
|
Herren 30 |
Herren 40 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
18:30 - 19:00 |
|
Herren 30 |
Herren 40 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
19:00 - 19:30 |
|
Herren 30 |
Herren 40 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
19:30 - 20:00 |
|
Herren 30 |
Herren 40 |
|
20:00 - 20:30 |
|
|
|
|
20:30 - 21:00 |
|
|
|
|
21:00 - 21:30 |
|
|
|
|
21:30 - 22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch |
|
Platz 1 |
Platz 2 |
Platz 3 |
Platz 4 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
15:30 - 16:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:00 - 16:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:30 - 17:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:00 - 17:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:30 - 18:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
18:00 - 18:30 |
Damen 60 |
Damen 60 |
|
Jugend |
18:30 - 19:00 |
Damen 60 |
Damen 60 |
|
|
19:00 - 19:30 |
Damen 60 |
Damen 60 |
|
|
19:30 - 20:00 |
Damen 60 |
Damen 60 |
|
|
20:00 - 20:30 |
|
|
|
|
20:30 - 21:00 |
|
|
|
|
21:00 - 21:30 |
|
|
|
|
21:30 - 22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag |
|
Platz 1 |
Platz 2 |
Platz 3 |
Platz 4 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
Jugend |
15:30 - 16:00 |
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
Jugend |
16:00 - 16:30 |
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
Jugend |
16:30 - 17:00 |
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
Jugend |
17:00 - 17:30 |
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
Jugend |
17:30 - 18:00 |
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
Jugend |
18:00 - 18:30 |
Herren 30 |
Herren 40 |
Damen 30 |
Damen 40 |
18:30 - 19:00 |
Herren 30 |
Herren 40 |
Damen 30 |
Damen 40 |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Herren 30 |
Herren 40 |
Damen 30 |
Damen 40 |
19:30 - 20:00 |
Herren 30 |
Herren 40 |
Damen 30 |
Damen 40 |
20:00 - 20:30 |
|
|
|
|
20:30 - 21:00 |
|
|
|
|
21:00 - 21:30 |
|
|
|
|
21:30 - 22:00 |
|
|
* (gerade
Woche) |
|
|
|
Freitag |
|
Platz 1 |
Platz 2 |
Platz 3 |
Platz 4 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
15:30 - 16:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:00 - 16:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:30 - 17:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:00 - 17:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:30 - 18:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
18:00 - 18:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
18:30 - 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
19:00 - 19:30 |
|
|
|
|
19:30 - 20:00 |
|
|
|
|
20:00 - 20:30 |
|
|
|
|
20:30 - 21:00 |
|
|
|
|
21:00 - 21:30 |
|
|
|
|
21:30 - 22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag |
|
Platz 1 |
Platz 2 |
Platz 3 |
Platz 4 |
10:00 - 10:30 |
|
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
10:30 - 11:00 |
|
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
11:00 - 11:30 |
|
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
11:30 - 12:00 |
|
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
12:00 - 12:30 |
|
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
12:30 - 13:00 |
|
|
|
Jugendtraining* |
13:00 - 13:30 |
|
|
|
|
13:30 - 14:00 |
|
|
|
* (ungerade
Woche) |
14:00 - 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
14:30 - 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
15:30 - 16:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:00 - 16:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
16:30 - 17:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:00 - 17:30 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
17:30 - 18:00 |
|
|
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|